• Hans Brinkman heeft zijn voorzitterschap overgedragen aan Michel Blok op 12-11-2018

  • Programma 1ste

    Datum/TijdThuisteamUitteam
    17 nov. 14:30Abbenbroek 1Vlotbrug, fc 1
    24 nov. 14:30OFB 1Abbenbroek 1
    1 dec. 14:30Abbenbroek 1Rockanje 1
    8 dec. 14:30Herkingen '55 1Abbenbroek 1
    15 dec. 14:30Abbenbroek 1Stellendam 1
  • Programma 2de

    Datum/TijdThuisteamUitteam
    17 nov. 11:30Abbenbroek 2Zwartewaal 2
    24 nov. 12:30Hellevoetsluis 3Abbenbroek 2
    1 dec. 11:30Abbenbroek 2DVV '09 2
    8 dec. 15:00Smitshoek 4Abbenbroek 2
  • Programma 3de

    Datum/TijdThuisteamUitteam
    17 nov. 10:30Abbenbroek 3Steeds Hooger 6
    24 nov. 14:30Rhoon 6Abbenbroek 3
    1 dec. 10:30Abbenbroek 3Leonidas 6
    8 dec. 12:45Hermes DVS 5Abbenbroek 3
    15 dec. 10:30Abbenbroek 3Victoria'04 7
  • Programma 4de

    Datum/TijdThuisteamUitteam
    17 nov. 12:30Abbenbroek 4Vlotbrug, fc 4
    24 nov. 14:30Brielle, VV 8Abbenbroek 4
    1 dec. 12:30Abbenbroek 4WCR 5
    8 dec. 10:45v.v. Hekelingen 6Abbenbroek 4
  • Programma JO15

    Datum/TijdThuisteamUitteam
    17 nov. 09:00Abbenbroek JO15-1GVlotbrug, fc JO15-2
    24 nov. 10:15Botlek, SC JO15-3Abbenbroek JO15-1G
    1 dec. 09:00Abbenbroek JO15-1GBrielle, VV JO15-4
    8 dec. 11:00Vierpolders JO15-1Abbenbroek JO15-1G
  • Programma JO10

    Datum/TijdThuisteamUitteam
    17 nov. 09:00Abbenbroek JO10-1GSpijkenisse JO10-3
    24 nov. 08:30DBGC JO10-3GAbbenbroek JO10-1G
    1 dec. 09:00Abbenbroek JO10-1GDVV09 JO10-2G
    8 dec. 10:00Rozenburg JO10-3Abbenbroek JO10-1G
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    3 nov.Brielle, VV 3 - Abbenbroek 22 - 1
    3 nov.WCR 6 - Abbenbroek 3 -
    3 nov.SNS 1 - Abbenbroek 12 - 2
    3 nov.Rockanje 4 - Abbenbroek 41 - 3
    3 nov.Excelsior M JO15-3 - Abbenbroek JO15-1G2 - 2
    10 nov.sv Poortugaal JO15-6 - Abbenbroek JO15-1G3 - 0
    10 nov.Egelant.Boys 4 - Abbenbroek 35 - 2
    10 nov.Jonge Spartaan, de 2 - Abbenbroek 23 - 2
    10 nov.Spijkenisse 7 - Abbenbroek 45 - 3